The property details, floor plans, pricing, availability, and project information displayed on this page are submitted by owner(s), builder(s), agent(s) or third-party advertisers. HotPropertyBazaar.com does not verify the accuracy, authenticity, or completeness of these listings and shall not be held responsible for any errors, changes, or outdated information. Users are strongly advised to independently confirm all project details, approvals, amenities, possession timelines, and RERA registration status directly with the developer and through the official State RERA website. Real estate decisions involve financial risk and all information here should be treated as general reference only. By proceeding, you agree that HotPropertyBazaar.com is not liable for any loss, dispute, or misunderstanding arising from reliance on this content.
RERA GGM/491/223/2021/59 DATED 21.09.2021 · ID 1024526
Ready To Move

DLF Alameda

Sector 73, Gurugram
Price
Rs 19.87 Cr
Configuration
3 BHK
Developer
DLF Homes
Plot sizes
350 sq yd, 149.44 sq yd, 250 sq yd, 500 sq yd, 537.78 sq yd, 538 sq yd, 538.22 sq yd, 699.44 sq yd, 700 sq yd, 717.56 sq yd, 741.11 sq yd, 999.44 sq yd, 1000 sq yd
Exterior Image Exterior
Interior Image Interior

About DLF Alameda

DLF Alameda Is A Premium Residential Township Developed By DLF Home Developers Limited, Located In Sector 73, Gurugram, Haryana. Spread Across A Spacious Land Parcel, The Project Offers An Exclusive Lifestyle With Luxurious Independent Floors And Residential Plots. Designed To Combine Comfort, Privacy, And Modern Living, DLF Alameda Features Thoughtfully Planned Homes, Landscaped Green Spaces, And Contemporary Amenities. The Gated Community Provides Facilities Such As 24x7 Security, Power Backup, Maintenance Services, And Dedicated Recreational Areas. Its Strategic Location Along The Southern Peripheral Road Ensures Convenient Connectivity To NH-48, Major Business Hubs, Educational Institutions, Healthcare Facilities, And Shopping Destinations. DLF Alameda Is An Attractive Residential Choice For Families Seeking Spacious Homes, A Peaceful Environment, And Excellent Urban Connectivity In One Of Gurugram’s Established Residential Locations.

DLF Alameda Project Overview

  • Units

    3 BHK | 5843.51 Sq Ft

    • 3 BHK | Rs 19.87 Cr
    • Plots

      149.44 sq yd (1344.96 sq ft)
      250 sq yd (2250 sq ft)
      350 sq yd (3150 sq ft)
      500 sq yd (4500 sq ft)
      537.78 sq yd (4840.02 sq ft)
      538 sq yd (4842 sq ft)
      538.22 sq yd (4843.98 sq ft)
      699.44 sq yd (6294.96 sq ft)
      700 sq yd (6300 sq ft)
      717.56 sq yd (6458.04 sq ft)
      741.11 sq yd (6669.99 sq ft)
      999.44 sq yd (8994.96 sq ft)
      1000 sq yd (9000 sq ft)

  • Construction Status

    Ready To Move

  • Developed By

    DLF Homes

  • Project Size

    114 Acre

  • Open Area

    86 Acre

  • Units

    300

Launch Date January 2012

Possession Date December 2013

RERA Details

Rera No. GGM/491/223/2021/59 DATED 21.09.2021

Specifications

DLF Alameda Gurugram Project Charges

No charges available.

3 BHK | Rs 19.87 Cr

+ Charges
  • Plots

    149.44 sq yd (1344.96 sq ft)
    250 sq yd (2250 sq ft)
    350 sq yd (3150 sq ft)
    500 sq yd (4500 sq ft)
    537.78 sq yd (4840.02 sq ft)
    538 sq yd (4842 sq ft)
    538.22 sq yd (4843.98 sq ft)
    699.44 sq yd (6294.96 sq ft)
    700 sq yd (6300 sq ft)
    717.56 sq yd (6458.04 sq ft)
    741.11 sq yd (6669.99 sq ft)
    999.44 sq yd (8994.96 sq ft)
    1000 sq yd (9000 sq ft)

Floor Plan & Plot Layout & Pricing

DLF Alameda GurugramPlot Details

1. 149.44 sq yd (1344.96 sq ft) - ₹6,829,408,000 (₹45,700,000/sq yd)

2. 250 sq yd (2250 sq ft) - ₹76,500,000 (₹306,000/sq yd)

3. 350 sq yd (3150 sq ft) - ₹107,100,000 (₹306,000/sq yd)

4. 500 sq yd (4500 sq ft) - ₹153,000,000 (₹306,000/sq yd)

5. 537.78 sq yd (4840.02 sq ft) - ₹164,600,000 (₹306,073/sq yd)

6. 538 sq yd (4842 sq ft) - ₹164,600,000 (₹305,948/sq yd)

7. 538.22 sq yd (4843.98 sq ft) - ₹164,700,000 (₹306,009/sq yd)

8. 699.44 sq yd (6294.96 sq ft) - ₹214,000,000 (₹305,959/sq yd)

9. 700 sq yd (6300 sq ft) - ₹214,200,000 (₹306,000/sq yd)

10. 717.56 sq yd (6458.04 sq ft) - ₹219,600,000 (₹306,037/sq yd)

11. 741.11 sq yd (6669.99 sq ft) - ₹226,800,000 (₹306,027/sq yd)

12. 999.44 sq yd (8994.96 sq ft) - ₹305,080,000 (₹305,251/sq yd)

13. 1000 sq yd (9000 sq ft) - ₹306,000,000 (₹306,000/sq yd)

Your Home Loan EMI Calculator

Principal
Interest
Monthly EMI
Total Amount Payable
Apply Your Instant Home Loan
Quick & Easy Application Process
You are Eligible for Amount

₹ 0

Monthly EMI ₹ 0


Why HotPropertyBazaar?
  • ✔ Offers from 30+ Banks
  • ✔ Lowest Interest Rates
  • ✔ Higher Loan Eligibility
* Estimate based on 50% of income going towards EMIs. Actual eligibility depends on the bank and your credit profile.

Top Amenities of DLF Alameda

  • View All 26 Amenities
    • 1

      Gymnasium

    • 2

      Swimming Pool

    • 4

      Tennis Court(s)

    • 5

      Squash Court

    • 6

      Kids' Play Areas

    • 7

      Jogging

    • 8

      Power Backup

    • 15

      24 x 7 Security

    • 16

      Clubhouse

    • 25

      Large Green Area

    DLF Alameda Photos and Videos

    https://www.youtube.com/embed/tUTOg14dqfo?si=UKDaE_kRJX0gJx8a

    About DLF Homes

    Builder Logo
    DLF Homes

    DLF Gateway Tower, DLF City Phase III

    • 🏆 Total Projects 25
    • 🔨 Ongoing Projects 7
    • 📈 Upcoming Projects 2
    • 🏡 Delivered Projects 14

    DLF Was Founded In 1946 By Chaudhary Raghvendra Singh And Started With Creating Urban Colonies In Delhi. In 1985, The Company Expanded Into Gurugram, Creating Living And Working Spaces For Professionals. Today, DLF Is The Largest Publicly Listed Real Estate Company In India, With Properties In 15 States And 24 Cities. Our Focus Is On Developing Ecosystems For India's Changing Needs, With A Strong Emphasis On Our Employees, Customers, Stakeholders, And Shareholders. We Prioritize Innovation, Empowerment, And Optimism To Build India's Future On Our Past Legacy. 

    Explore Builder

    List Your Property in just 3 easy steps

    Get maximum visibility form genuine buyers and investor actively searching in your location List your flat, plot, or commercial uni and connect faster with serious inquiries.

    No Image

    3bhk - 5843.51 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs 198700000

    Looking for a property in DLF Alameda?

    Interested in

    Why Invest through Hot Property Bazaar?

    • Zero Brokerage
      100% Service, No Brokerage – Just Pure Value!
    • Lowest Price Guaranteed
      Found a better price? We'll match it!
    • Full Service Support
      Our sales team handles every step.
    • Developed By
      DLF Homes
      Builder Logo
    • Office Address
      DLF Gateway Tower, DLF City Phase III
    If DLF Alameda matches your intrest

    Explore more handpicked projects in Gurugram

    For Property Owners And Agents

    List Free. Get Discovered. Close Faster.

    Put your property in front of buyers and tenants Searching Across India. Whether it's a home , plot, office , shop or commercial space - list it easily with zero brokerage.

    Free Listing • Zero Brokerage • Verified Properties • Pan-India Reach
    Download Hot Property Bazaar App
    Property Alerts
    Instant Connect
    Save Favorites
    +91
    Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 1 Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 2
    Content hidden. Click here to continue viewing.