The property details, floor plans, pricing, availability, and project information displayed on this page are submitted by owner(s), builder(s), agent(s) or third-party advertisers. HotPropertyBazaar.com does not verify the accuracy, authenticity, or completeness of these listings and shall not be held responsible for any errors, changes, or outdated information. Users are strongly advised to independently confirm all project details, approvals, amenities, possession timelines, and RERA registration status directly with the developer and through the official State RERA website. Real estate decisions involve financial risk and all information here should be treated as general reference only. By proceeding, you agree that HotPropertyBazaar.com is not liable for any loss, dispute, or misunderstanding arising from reliance on this content.
RERA GGM/609/341/2022/84
Ready To Move

DLF Express Greens

Sector 1A, Gurugram
Price
Rs 1.30 Cr - Rs 1.40 Cr
Configuration
3, 4 BHK
Developer
DLF Homes
Exterior Image
Exterior Image Exterior
Interior Image Interior

About DLF Express Greens

DLF Express Greens Is A Residential Development Located In Sector 1A, IMT Manesar, Gurgaon, Offering A Comfortable Living Environment In A Rapidly Developing Industrial And Residential Hub. The Project Benefits From Its Strategic Location, Providing Connectivity To Major Roads, Employment Centres, Industrial Areas, And Essential Urban Facilities. Developed Under The DLF Brand, The Community Reflects A Focus On Planned Living, Convenience, And Everyday Comfort. Residents Can Benefit From Access To Nearby Educational Institutions, Healthcare Facilities, Shopping Destinations, And Public Transport. The Surrounding Area Offers Opportunities For Professionals And Families Seeking Residential Options Close To Manesar’s Industrial And Commercial Zones. DLF Express Greens Combines A Convenient Location With A Residential Setting, Making It A Notable Housing Development For People Looking To Live In The Manesar Region Of Gurgaon.

DLF Express Greens Project Overview

  • Units

    3 BHK | 1760 Sq Ft - 1845 Sq Ft
    4 BHK | 2125 Sq Ft - 2230 Sq Ft

    • 3 BHK | Rs 1.30 Cr
    • 4 BHK | Rs 1.40 Cr
  • Construction Status

    Ready To Move

  • Developed By

    DLF Homes

  • Project Size

    33.59 Acre

  • Open Area

    10 Acre

  • Units

    1150

Launch Date June 2008

Possession Date February 2015

RERA Details

Rera No. GGM/609/341/2022/84

Specifications

DLF Express Greens Gurugram Project Charges

No charges available.

3, 4 BHK | Rs 1.30 Cr - Rs 1.40 Cr

+ Charges

Your Home Loan EMI Calculator

Principal
Interest
Monthly EMI
Total Amount Payable
Apply Your Instant Home Loan
Quick & Easy Application Process
You are Eligible for Amount

₹ 0

Monthly EMI ₹ 0


Why HotPropertyBazaar?
  • ✔ Offers from 30+ Banks
  • ✔ Lowest Interest Rates
  • ✔ Higher Loan Eligibility
* Estimate based on 50% of income going towards EMIs. Actual eligibility depends on the bank and your credit profile.

Top Amenities of DLF Express Greens

  • View All 22 Amenities
    • 1

      Gymnasium

    • 2

      Swimming Pool

    • 6

      Kids' Play Areas

    • 7

      Jogging

    • 8

      Power Backup

    • 15

      24 x 7 Security

    • 16

      Clubhouse

    • 24

      Conference Room

    • 25

      Large Green Area

    • 29

      Multiplex

    DLF Express Greens Photos and Videos

    About DLF Homes

    Builder Logo
    DLF Homes

    DLF Gateway Tower, DLF City Phase III

    • 🏆 Total Projects 29
    • 🔨 Ongoing Projects 7
    • 📈 Upcoming Projects 2
    • 🏡 Delivered Projects 18

    DLF Was Founded In 1946 By Chaudhary Raghvendra Singh And Started With Creating Urban Colonies In Delhi. In 1985, The Company Expanded Into Gurugram, Creating Living And Working Spaces For Professionals. Today, DLF Is The Largest Publicly Listed Real Estate Company In India, With Properties In 15 States And 24 Cities. Our Focus Is On Developing Ecosystems For India's Changing Needs, With A Strong Emphasis On Our Employees, Customers, Stakeholders, And Shareholders. We Prioritize Innovation, Empowerment, And Optimism To Build India's Future On Our Past Legacy. 

    Explore Builder

    List Your Property in just 3 easy steps

    Get maximum visibility form genuine buyers and investor actively searching in your location List your flat, plot, or commercial uni and connect faster with serious inquiries.

    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 1760 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs 13000000
    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 1845 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    4bhk - 2125 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs 14000000
    Floor Plan

    4bhk - 2230 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs

    Looking for a property in DLF Express Greens?

    Interested in

    Why Invest through Hot Property Bazaar?

    • Zero Brokerage
      100% Service, No Brokerage – Just Pure Value!
    • Lowest Price Guaranteed
      Found a better price? We'll match it!
    • Full Service Support
      Our sales team handles every step.
    • Developed By
      DLF Homes
      Builder Logo
    • Office Address
      DLF Gateway Tower, DLF City Phase III
    If DLF Express Greens matches your intrest

    Explore more handpicked projects in Gurugram

    For Property Owners And Agents

    List Free. Get Discovered. Close Faster.

    Put your property in front of buyers and tenants Searching Across India. Whether it's a home , plot, office , shop or commercial space - list it easily with zero brokerage.

    Free Listing • Zero Brokerage • Verified Properties • Pan-India Reach
    Download Hot Property Bazaar App
    Property Alerts
    Instant Connect
    Save Favorites
    +91
    Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 1 Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 2
    Content hidden. Click here to continue viewing.