The property details, floor plans, pricing, availability, and project information displayed on this page are submitted by owner(s), builder(s), agent(s) or third-party advertisers. HotPropertyBazaar.com does not verify the accuracy, authenticity, or completeness of these listings and shall not be held responsible for any errors, changes, or outdated information. Users are strongly advised to independently confirm all project details, approvals, amenities, possession timelines, and RERA registration status directly with the developer and through the official State RERA website. Real estate decisions involve financial risk and all information here should be treated as general reference only. By proceeding, you agree that HotPropertyBazaar.com is not liable for any loss, dispute, or misunderstanding arising from reliance on this content.
Ready To Move

Oasis Green

High Ground Rd, Zirakpur
Configuration
3 BHK
Developer
Oasis Greens
Exterior Image
Exterior Image Exterior
Interior Image Interior

About Oasis Green

Oasis Green Is A Residential Development In Zirakpur, Chandigarh, Offering Comfortable And Convenient Living In A Well-Connected Location. The Project Is Designed To Provide Residents With Spacious Homes, Practical Layouts, And A Peaceful Community Environment. With Its Strategic Location, Oasis Green Offers Easy Access To Major Roads, Schools, Shopping Centres, Healthcare Facilities, And Other Everyday Essentials. The Development Focuses On Creating A Balanced Lifestyle Through Thoughtful Planning, Essential Amenities, Green Spaces, And A Secure Residential Atmosphere. Its Ready-To-Move Status Makes It An Attractive Choice For Families And Homebuyers Looking For Established Housing In Zirakpur. Oasis Green Combines Accessibility, Comfort, And Community Living, Making It A Suitable Residential Address For Families Seeking A Convenient And Peaceful Lifestyle In The Growing Zirakpur Region.

Oasis Green Project Overview

  • Units

    3 BHK | 1368 Sq Ft

    • 3 BHK | Price On Request
  • Total Number of Independent Builder Floor

    72

  • Construction Status

    Ready To Move

  • Developed By

    Oasis Greens

  • Project Size

    1.25 Acre

  • Open Area

Possession Date September 2018

RERA Details

Specifications

Oasis Green Zirakpur Project Charges

No charges available.

Your Home Loan EMI Calculator

Principal
Interest
Monthly EMI
Total Amount Payable
Apply Your Instant Home Loan
Quick & Easy Application Process
You are Eligible for Amount

₹ 0

Monthly EMI ₹ 0


Why HotPropertyBazaar?
  • ✔ Offers from 30+ Banks
  • ✔ Lowest Interest Rates
  • ✔ Higher Loan Eligibility
* Estimate based on 50% of income going towards EMIs. Actual eligibility depends on the bank and your credit profile.

Top Amenities of Oasis Green

  • View All 13 Amenities
    • 1

      Gymnasium

    • 2

      Swimming Pool

    • 3

      Badminton Court(s)

    • 4

      Tennis Court(s)

    • 5

      Squash Court

    • 6

      Kids' Play Areas

    • 8

      Power Backup

    • 30

      Visitor's Parking

    • 33

      High Street Retail

    • 52

      Waste Disposal

    Oasis Green Photos and Videos

    About Oasis Greens

    Builder Logo
    Oasis Greens

    First Floor, Oasis Greens, 9-A, Nabha

    • 🏆 Total Projects 1
    • 🔨 Ongoing Projects 0
    • 📈 Upcoming Projects 0
    • 🏡 Delivered Projects 1

    Oasis Green Is A Residential Project Designed To Offer Comfortable, Modern, And Peaceful Living In A Well-Planned Community. The Project Focuses On Creating A Balanced Lifestyle With Thoughtfully Designed Homes, Open Spaces, Landscaped Areas, And Essential Amenities For Residents. Its Planning Emphasizes Functional Layouts, Quality Construction, Natural Light, Ventilation, And Convenient Access To Everyday Facilities. Oasis Green Aims To Provide A Pleasant Environment For Families, Combining Residential Comfort With A Community-Oriented Atmosphere. The Development Is Suitable For Homebuyers Looking For A Secure And Convenient Place To Live, As Well As Investors Seeking A Residential Property With Long-Term Potential. With Its Strategic Location, Contemporary Planning, And Focus On Quality Living, Oasis Green Strives To Create A Comfortable And Value-Driven Residential Experience.

    Explore Builder

    List Your Property in just 3 easy steps

    Get maximum visibility form genuine buyers and investor actively searching in your location List your flat, plot, or commercial uni and connect faster with serious inquiries.

    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 1368 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs

    Looking for a property in Oasis Green?

    Interested in

    Why Invest through Hot Property Bazaar?

    • Zero Brokerage
      100% Service, No Brokerage – Just Pure Value!
    • Lowest Price Guaranteed
      Found a better price? We'll match it!
    • Full Service Support
      Our sales team handles every step.
    • Developed By
      Oasis Greens
      Builder Logo
    • Office Address
      First Floor, Oasis Greens, 9-A, Nabha
    If Oasis Green matches your intrest

    Explore more handpicked projects in Zirakpur

    For Property Owners And Agents

    List Free. Get Discovered. Close Faster.

    Put your property in front of buyers and tenants Searching Across India. Whether it's a home , plot, office , shop or commercial space - list it easily with zero brokerage.

    Free Listing • Zero Brokerage • Verified Properties • Pan-India Reach
    Download Hot Property Bazaar App
    Property Alerts
    Instant Connect
    Save Favorites
    +91
    Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 1 Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 2
    Content hidden. Click here to continue viewing.