The property details, floor plans, pricing, availability, and project information displayed on this page are submitted by owner(s), builder(s), agent(s) or third-party advertisers. HotPropertyBazaar.com does not verify the accuracy, authenticity, or completeness of these listings and shall not be held responsible for any errors, changes, or outdated information. Users are strongly advised to independently confirm all project details, approvals, amenities, possession timelines, and RERA registration status directly with the developer and through the official State RERA website. Real estate decisions involve financial risk and all information here should be treated as general reference only. By proceeding, you agree that HotPropertyBazaar.com is not liable for any loss, dispute, or misunderstanding arising from reliance on this content.
RERA PBRERA-SAS79-PR0918 · ID 1024526
Ongoing

Bristol Homes

Peer Muchalla Rd, Zirakpur
Price
Rs 1.22 Cr
Configuration
3 BHK
Developer
Vipan Kumar Bansal
Exterior Image
Exterior Image Exterior
Interior Image Interior

About Bristol Homes

Bristol Homes Is A Residential Project Located In The Fast-Developing Dhakoli And Zirakpur Region Of Punjab. The Project Is Designed To Provide Comfortable, Modern, And Convenient Living Spaces For Families Looking For A Well-Connected Home. Developed With A Focus On Practical Planning And Contemporary Lifestyle Requirements, Bristol Homes Offers Thoughtfully Designed Residences Along With Essential Amenities And A Pleasant Community Environment. Its Location Provides Convenient Access To Major Roads, Schools, Healthcare Facilities, Shopping Areas, And Other Everyday Necessities. The Project Benefits From Zirakpur’s Growing Infrastructure And Strong Connectivity With Chandigarh, Panchkula, And Mohali. With A Focus On Quality Construction, Functional Design, And Comfortable Living, Bristol Homes Aims To Create A Secure And Value-Oriented Residential Community For Homebuyers And Investors Seeking Long-Term Potential.

Bristol Homes Project Overview

  • Units

    3 BHK | 1800 Sq Ft

    • 3 BHK | Rs 1.22 Cr
  • Total Number of Independent Builder Floor

    176

  • Construction Status

    Ongoing

  • Developed By

    Vipan Kumar Bansal

  • Project Size

    2.83 Acre

  • Open Area

Launch Date June 2023

Possession Date June 2028

RERA Details

Rera No. PBRERA-SAS79-PR0918

Specifications

Bristol Homes Zirakpur Project Charges

No charges available.

3 BHK | Rs 1.22 Cr

+ Charges

Your Home Loan EMI Calculator

Principal
Interest
Monthly EMI
Total Amount Payable
Apply Your Instant Home Loan
Quick & Easy Application Process
You are Eligible for Amount

₹ 0

Monthly EMI ₹ 0


Why HotPropertyBazaar?
  • ✔ Offers from 30+ Banks
  • ✔ Lowest Interest Rates
  • ✔ Higher Loan Eligibility
* Estimate based on 50% of income going towards EMIs. Actual eligibility depends on the bank and your credit profile.

Top Amenities of Bristol Homes

  • View All 12 Amenities
    • 6

      Kids' Play Areas

    • 8

      Power Backup

    • 15

      24 x 7 Security

    • 30

      Visitor's Parking

    • 52

      Waste Disposal

    • 64

      CCTV Security

    • 76

      Well Maintained

    • 92

      Yoga/Meditation Area

    • 97

      Rain Water Harvesting

    • 98

      Lifts

    Bristol Homes Photos and Videos

    About Vipan Kumar Bansal

    Builder Logo
    Vipan Kumar Bansal

    Patran

    • 🏆 Total Projects 1
    • 🔨 Ongoing Projects 1
    • 📈 Upcoming Projects 0
    • 🏡 Delivered Projects 0

    Vipin Kumar Bansal Is A Dedicated Real Estate Professional Focused On Delivering Reliable And Customer-Centric Property Solutions. With A Strong Understanding Of The Local Real Estate Market, He Strives To Help Homebuyers And Investors Make Informed Property Decisions. His Approach Combines Market Knowledge, Professional Integrity, Transparent Communication, And Attention To Customer Requirements. From Residential Properties And Apartments To Investment Opportunities, Vipin Kumar Bansal Works To Provide Suitable Options Based On Location, Budget, And Long-Term Value. His Commitment To Quality Service And Ethical Business Practices Has Helped Build Trust With Clients And Associates. By Keeping Customer Satisfaction At The Core Of His Work, He Continues To Develop Strong Relationships And Support Clients Throughout Their Property Journey, From Initial Enquiry And Selection To Purchase And Beyond.

    Explore Builder

    List Your Property in just 3 easy steps

    Get maximum visibility form genuine buyers and investor actively searching in your location List your flat, plot, or commercial uni and connect faster with serious inquiries.

    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 1800 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs 12200000

    Looking for a property in Bristol Homes?

    Interested in

    Why Invest through Hot Property Bazaar?

    • Zero Brokerage
      100% Service, No Brokerage – Just Pure Value!
    • Lowest Price Guaranteed
      Found a better price? We'll match it!
    • Full Service Support
      Our sales team handles every step.
    • Developed By
      Vipan Kumar Bansal
      Builder Logo
    • Office Address
      Patran
    If Bristol Homes matches your intrest

    Explore more handpicked projects in Zirakpur

    For Property Owners And Agents

    List Free. Get Discovered. Close Faster.

    Put your property in front of buyers and tenants Searching Across India. Whether it's a home , plot, office , shop or commercial space - list it easily with zero brokerage.

    Free Listing • Zero Brokerage • Verified Properties • Pan-India Reach
    Download Hot Property Bazaar App
    Property Alerts
    Instant Connect
    Save Favorites
    +91
    Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 1 Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 2
    Content hidden. Click here to continue viewing.