The property details, floor plans, pricing, availability, and project information displayed on this page are submitted by owner(s), builder(s), agent(s) or third-party advertisers. HotPropertyBazaar.com does not verify the accuracy, authenticity, or completeness of these listings and shall not be held responsible for any errors, changes, or outdated information. Users are strongly advised to independently confirm all project details, approvals, amenities, possession timelines, and RERA registration status directly with the developer and through the official State RERA website. Real estate decisions involve financial risk and all information here should be treated as general reference only. By proceeding, you agree that HotPropertyBazaar.com is not liable for any loss, dispute, or misunderstanding arising from reliance on this content.
RERA PBRERA-SAS81-PR0231 · ID 1024526
Ready To Move

Emaar The Views

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Price
Rs 68.00 Lac
Configuration
3 BHK
Developer
Emaar Mohali Hills
Exterior Image
Exterior Image Exterior
Interior Image Interior

About Emaar The Views

Emaar The Views Is A Premium Residential Development Located In Sector 105, Mohali, Crafted By Emaar India, A Globally Recognized Real Estate Developer. Designed To Offer A Blend Of Modern Architecture And Serene Living, The Project Features Well-Planned Apartments, Penthouses, And Lush Green Surroundings. With Wide Roads, Landscaped Gardens, And Essential Amenities, It Promotes A Comfortable And Upscale Lifestyle. Strategically Positioned Near Chandigarh, It Ensures Excellent Connectivity To Key Urban Hubs, Educational Institutions, And Healthcare Facilities. Emaar The Views Reflects Quality Construction, Thoughtful Design, And A Commitment To Excellence, Making It An Ideal Choice For Homebuyers Seeking A Peaceful Yet Well-Connected Residential Environment In The Rapidly Growing Mohali Region.

Emaar The Views Project Overview

  • Units

    3 BHK | 1585 Sq Ft

    • 3 BHK | Rs 68.00 Lac
  • 550

  • Construction Status

    Ready To Move

  • Developed By

    Emaar Mohali Hills

  • Project Size

    14 Acre

  • Open Area

Launch Date December 2006

Possession Date December 2017

RERA Details

Rera No. PBRERA-SAS81-PR0231

Specifications

Emaar The Views Mohali Project Charges

No charges available.

3 BHK | Rs 68.00 Lac

+ Charges

Your Home Loan EMI Calculator

Principal
Interest
Monthly EMI
Total Amount Payable
Apply Your Instant Home Loan
Quick & Easy Application Process
You are Eligible for Amount

₹ 0

Monthly EMI ₹ 0


Why HotPropertyBazaar?
  • ✔ Offers from 30+ Banks
  • ✔ Lowest Interest Rates
  • ✔ Higher Loan Eligibility
* Estimate based on 50% of income going towards EMIs. Actual eligibility depends on the bank and your credit profile.

Top Amenities of Emaar The Views

  • View All 22 Amenities
    • 1

      Gymnasium

    • 2

      Swimming Pool

    • 3

      Badminton Court(s)

    • 4

      Tennis Court(s)

    • 6

      Kids' Play Areas

    • 7

      Jogging

    • 8

      Power Backup

    • 15

      24 x 7 Security

    • 16

      Clubhouse

    • 25

      Large Green Area

    Emaar The Views Photos and Videos

    About Emaar Mohali Hills

    Builder Logo
    Emaar Mohali Hills

    Emaar Mohali Hills, Emaar Mgf Mohali Sector 105, Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar

    • 🏆 Total Projects 3
    • 🔨 Ongoing Projects 0
    • 📈 Upcoming Projects 0
    • 🏡 Delivered Projects 3

    Emaar India Is A Leading Real Estate Developer Known For Delivering World-Class Residential, Commercial, And Retail Developments Across Key Indian Cities. A Subsidiary Of The Globally Renowned Emaar Properties, The Company Brings International Design Standards, Quality Construction, And Innovative Planning To Every Project. In Mohali, Emaar India Has Developed The Iconic Mohali Hills Township, Offering Integrated Living With Modern Infrastructure, Green Spaces, And Premium Amenities. The Company Focuses On Customer-Centric Development, Timely Delivery, And Sustainable Practices. With A Strong Reputation For Excellence And Transparency, Emaar India Continues To Redefine Urban Living By Creating Thoughtfully Designed Communities That Blend Comfort, Luxury, And Long-Term Value For Homebuyers And Investors Alike.

    Explore Builder

    List Your Property in just 3 easy steps

    Get maximum visibility form genuine buyers and investor actively searching in your location List your flat, plot, or commercial uni and connect faster with serious inquiries.

    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 1585 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs 6800000

    Looking for a property in Emaar The Views?

    Interested in

    Why Invest through Hot Property Bazaar?

    • Zero Brokerage
      100% Service, No Brokerage – Just Pure Value!
    • Lowest Price Guaranteed
      Found a better price? We'll match it!
    • Full Service Support
      Our sales team handles every step.
    • Developed By
      Emaar Mohali Hills
      Builder Logo
    • Office Address
      Emaar Mohali Hills, Emaar Mgf Mohali Sector 105, Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar
    If Emaar The Views matches your intrest

    Explore more handpicked projects in Mohali

    For Property Owners And Agents

    List Free. Get Discovered. Close Faster.

    Put your property in front of buyers and tenants Searching Across India. Whether it's a home , plot, office , shop or commercial space - list it easily with zero brokerage.

    Free Listing • Zero Brokerage • Verified Properties • Pan-India Reach
    Download Hot Property Bazaar App
    Property Alerts
    Instant Connect
    Save Favorites
    +91
    Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 1 Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 2
    Content hidden. Click here to continue viewing.