The property details, floor plans, pricing, availability, and project information displayed on this page are submitted by owner(s), builder(s), agent(s) or third-party advertisers. HotPropertyBazaar.com does not verify the accuracy, authenticity, or completeness of these listings and shall not be held responsible for any errors, changes, or outdated information. Users are strongly advised to independently confirm all project details, approvals, amenities, possession timelines, and RERA registration status directly with the developer and through the official State RERA website. Real estate decisions involve financial risk and all information here should be treated as general reference only. By proceeding, you agree that HotPropertyBazaar.com is not liable for any loss, dispute, or misunderstanding arising from reliance on this content.
RERA PBRERA-LDH45-PM0001 · ID 1024526
Ready To Move

Omaxe Royal Residency

Pakhowal Rd, Ludhiana
Price
Rs 75.00 Lac - Rs 4.00 Cr
Configuration
3, 4, 31, 41 BHK
Developer
Omaxe Limited
Exterior Image
Exterior Image Exterior
Interior Image Interior

About Omaxe Royal Residency

Omaxe Royal Residency Is A Premium Residential Township Developed By The Omaxe Group, Located On Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana. The Project Is Designed To Offer A Modern Lifestyle With A Blend Of Comfort, Convenience, And Well-Planned Infrastructure. It Features High-Rise Apartments And Thoughtfully Designed Residential Spaces Surrounded By Landscaped Greens And Open Areas. The Township Provides A Range Of Amenities Including A Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Jogging Tracks, Children’s Play Zones, And 24x7 Security. Strategically Located, It Offers Excellent Connectivity To Schools, Hospitals, Shopping Centers, And Major City Landmarks. Omaxe Royal Residency Aims To Deliver A Balanced Urban Living Experience With Quality Construction And Contemporary Architecture, Making It A Preferred Choice For Homebuyers Seeking A Comfortable And Well-Connected Residential Community In Ludhiana.

Omaxe Royal Residency Project Overview

  • Units

    3 BHK | 1560 Sq Ft - 2200 Sq Ft
    3 +1 BHK | 1840 Sq Ft
    4 BHK | 2700 Sq Ft
    4 +1 BHK | 3300 Sq Ft - 4276 Sq Ft

    • 3 BHK | Rs 75.00 Lac
    • 3 +1 BHK | Rs 1.40 Cr
    • 4 BHK | Rs 1.30 Cr
    • 4 +1 BHK | Rs 4.00 Cr
  • Total Number of Flats/Apartment

    288

  • Construction Status

    Ready To Move

  • Developed By

    Omaxe Limited

  • Project Size

    65 Acre

  • Open Area

Possession Date December 2024

RERA Details

Rera No. PBRERA-LDH45-PM0001

Specifications

Omaxe Royal Residency Ludhiana Project Charges

No charges available.

3, 4, 31, 41 BHK | Rs 75.00 Lac - Rs 4.00 Cr

+ Charges

Your Home Loan EMI Calculator

Principal
Interest
Monthly EMI
Total Amount Payable
Apply Your Instant Home Loan
Quick & Easy Application Process
You are Eligible for Amount

₹ 0

Monthly EMI ₹ 0


Why HotPropertyBazaar?
  • ✔ Offers from 30+ Banks
  • ✔ Lowest Interest Rates
  • ✔ Higher Loan Eligibility
* Estimate based on 50% of income going towards EMIs. Actual eligibility depends on the bank and your credit profile.

Top Amenities of Omaxe Royal Residency

  • View All 21 Amenities
    • 1

      Gymnasium

    • 2

      Swimming Pool

    • 3

      Badminton Court(s)

    • 4

      Tennis Court(s)

    • 5

      Squash Court

    • 6

      Kids' Play Areas

    • 7

      Jogging

    • 8

      Power Backup

    • 11

      Attached Market

    • 12

      Internal Roads

    Omaxe Royal Residency Photos and Videos

    About Omaxe Limited

    Builder Logo
    Omaxe Limited

    Shop No. 19-B, First Floor, Omaxe Celebration Mall, Sohna Road

    • 🏆 Total Projects 33
    • 🔨 Ongoing Projects 8
    • 📈 Upcoming Projects 4
    • 🏡 Delivered Projects 21

    The Journey Of Omaxe Started When First-Generation Entrepreneur Mr Rohtaas Goel Laid The Foundations To Undertake The Construction And Contracting Business In 1987. Omaxe Launched Its First Real Estate Project With Executive Floors In 2001 In Gurugram. From Those Humble Beginnings To Being Listed In Nse And Bse In 2007 To Becoming A Company With A Net Worth Of 1638 Crores In 2020, Omaxe Has Come A Long Way.

    Since 1987 Omaxe Has Stayed True To Its Motto Of “Turning Dreams Into Reality” By Providing Customers With Their Dream Living Spaces. This Has Been Vindicated By The Long-Standing Relationship That Omaxe Has With Its Customers And The Smiles It Has Earned Through The Years For Its Exceptional Work.

    Omaxe Built Its First Integrated 85-Acre Township In Greater Noida In 2003. Since Then It Has Built Several Marquee Projects Like Omaxe Connaught Place Which Was The Winner Of “The Best Upcoming Mall In India” And Omaxe Chowk - A Project Built On The Ppp Model With The Goi, And Has Now Spread Its Wings In 31 Cities Across 8 States And Is Truly Committed To Building A New India.

    But Omaxe’s Outstanding Work Doesn’t Stop With Its Projects. As Part Of Its Corporate Social Responsibility, It Has Taken Great Strides In Various Sectors Like Health, Education, Community Development, Etc. To Change The World For The Better.

     

    Explore Builder

    List Your Property in just 3 easy steps

    Get maximum visibility form genuine buyers and investor actively searching in your location List your flat, plot, or commercial uni and connect faster with serious inquiries.

    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 1560 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs 7500000
    Floor Plan

    3+1bhk - 1840 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs 14000000
    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 2200 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    4bhk - 2700 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs 13000000
    Floor Plan

    4+1bhk - 3300 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs 40000000
    Floor Plan

    4+1bhk - 4276 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs

    Looking for a property in Omaxe Royal Residency?

    Interested in

    Why Invest through Hot Property Bazaar?

    • Zero Brokerage
      100% Service, No Brokerage – Just Pure Value!
    • Lowest Price Guaranteed
      Found a better price? We'll match it!
    • Full Service Support
      Our sales team handles every step.
    • Developed By
      Omaxe Limited
      Builder Logo
    • Office Address
      Shop No. 19-B, First Floor, Omaxe Celebration Mall, Sohna Road
    If Omaxe Royal Residency matches your intrest

    Explore more handpicked projects in Ludhiana

    For Property Owners And Agents

    List Free. Get Discovered. Close Faster.

    Put your property in front of buyers and tenants Searching Across India. Whether it's a home , plot, office , shop or commercial space - list it easily with zero brokerage.

    Free Listing • Zero Brokerage • Verified Properties • Pan-India Reach
    Download Hot Property Bazaar App
    Property Alerts
    Instant Connect
    Save Favorites
    +91
    Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 1 Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 2
    Content hidden. Click here to continue viewing.