The property details, floor plans, pricing, availability, and project information displayed on this page are submitted by owner(s), builder(s), agent(s) or third-party advertisers. HotPropertyBazaar.com does not verify the accuracy, authenticity, or completeness of these listings and shall not be held responsible for any errors, changes, or outdated information. Users are strongly advised to independently confirm all project details, approvals, amenities, possession timelines, and RERA registration status directly with the developer and through the official State RERA website. Real estate decisions involve financial risk and all information here should be treated as general reference only. By proceeding, you agree that HotPropertyBazaar.com is not liable for any loss, dispute, or misunderstanding arising from reliance on this content.
RERA PBRERA-SAS80-PR0572 · ID 1024526
Ready To Move

Park East

Bhago Majra, Kharar
Configuration
2, 3 BHK
Developer
Navdesh Group
Exterior Image
Exterior Image Exterior
Interior Image Interior

About Park East

Park East By Navdesh Group Is A Premium Residential Project Located On The Chandigarh Ludhiana Highway In Kharar, Mohali, Punjab. Spread Over About 4 Acres, It Offers Thoughtfully Designed 2 BHK And 3 BHK Apartments And Independent Floors With Modern Specifications And Quality Finishes. The Development Focuses On Comfortable, Community Centric Living With Amenities Such As Landscaped Gardens, Dedicated Parking, 24/7 Security, Retail Spaces, And A Vibrant Environment For Families. Park East Blends Contemporary Architecture With Practical Lifestyle Features, Making It A Desirable Ready To Move In Address For Homebuyers Seeking Quality, Convenience, And Value In The Region.

Park East Project Overview

  • Units

    2 BHK | 1090 Sq Ft - 1400 Sq Ft
    3 BHK | 1100 Sq Ft - 1895 Sq Ft

    • 2 BHK | Price On Request
    • 3 BHK | Price On Request
  • Total Number of Flats/Apartment

    204

  • Construction Status

    Ready To Move

  • Developed By

    Navdesh Group

  • Project Size

    4 Acre

  • Open Area

    2 Acre

Launch Date 2026

Possession Date December 2023

RERA Details

Rera No. PBRERA-SAS80-PR0572

Specifications

Park East Kharar Project Charges

No charges available.

Your Home Loan EMI Calculator

Principal
Interest
Monthly EMI
Total Amount Payable
Apply Your Instant Home Loan
Quick & Easy Application Process
You are Eligible for Amount

₹ 0

Monthly EMI ₹ 0


Why HotPropertyBazaar?
  • ✔ Offers from 30+ Banks
  • ✔ Lowest Interest Rates
  • ✔ Higher Loan Eligibility
* Estimate based on 50% of income going towards EMIs. Actual eligibility depends on the bank and your credit profile.

Top Amenities of Park East

  • View All 13 Amenities
    • 1

      Gymnasium

    • 2

      Swimming Pool

    • 3

      Badminton Court(s)

    • 6

      Kids' Play Areas

    • 7

      Jogging

    • 8

      Power Backup

    • 15

      24 x 7 Security

    • 16

      Clubhouse

    • 23

      Indoor Games

    • 53

      First Aid Medical Center

    Park East Photos and Videos

    About Navdesh Group

    Builder Logo
    Navdesh Group

    Nh5, Ludhiana - Chandigarh Nh, Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Bhago Majra

    • 🏆 Total Projects 1
    • 🔨 Ongoing Projects 0
    • 📈 Upcoming Projects 0
    • 🏡 Delivered Projects 1

    Strategically Located On The Ludhiana - Chandigarh State Highway , Park East By Navdesh Group Offers 2bhk 3bhk Flats For Sale In Kharar With Higher Standards And Modern Amenities. The Company’s Goal Is To Create Entire Lifestyle For Its Residents, Cultivating A Sense Of Community And Providing A Wide Range Of Amenities And Services."

     

    Explore Builder

    List Your Property in just 3 easy steps

    Get maximum visibility form genuine buyers and investor actively searching in your location List your flat, plot, or commercial uni and connect faster with serious inquiries.

    Floor Plan

    2bhk - 1090 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    2bhk - 1390 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    2bhk - 1400 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    2bhk - 1100 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 1100 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 1390 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 1400 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 1890 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 1895 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs

    Looking for a property in Park East?

    Interested in

    Why Invest through Hot Property Bazaar?

    • Zero Brokerage
      100% Service, No Brokerage – Just Pure Value!
    • Lowest Price Guaranteed
      Found a better price? We'll match it!
    • Full Service Support
      Our sales team handles every step.
    • Developed By
      Navdesh Group
      Builder Logo
    • Office Address
      Nh5, Ludhiana - Chandigarh Nh, Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Bhago Majra
    If Park East matches your intrest

    Explore more handpicked projects in Kharar

    For Property Owners And Agents

    List Free. Get Discovered. Close Faster.

    Put your property in front of buyers and tenants Searching Across India. Whether it's a home , plot, office , shop or commercial space - list it easily with zero brokerage.

    Free Listing • Zero Brokerage • Verified Properties • Pan-India Reach
    Download Hot Property Bazaar App
    Property Alerts
    Instant Connect
    Save Favorites
    +91
    Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 1 Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 2
    Content hidden. Click here to continue viewing.