The property details, floor plans, pricing, availability, and project information displayed on this page are submitted by owner(s), builder(s), agent(s) or third-party advertisers. HotPropertyBazaar.com does not verify the accuracy, authenticity, or completeness of these listings and shall not be held responsible for any errors, changes, or outdated information. Users are strongly advised to independently confirm all project details, approvals, amenities, possession timelines, and RERA registration status directly with the developer and through the official State RERA website. Real estate decisions involve financial risk and all information here should be treated as general reference only. By proceeding, you agree that HotPropertyBazaar.com is not liable for any loss, dispute, or misunderstanding arising from reliance on this content.
RERA UPRERAPRJ9885 · ID 1024526
Ready To Move

Mahagun Puram

Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad
Price
Rs 71.00 Lac - Rs 91.00 Lac
Configuration
2, 3 BHK
Developer
Mahagun Group
Exterior Image
Exterior Image Exterior
Interior Image Interior

About Mahagun Puram

Mahagun Puram Is A Premium Residential Project By The Renowned Mahagun Group, Strategically Located On The NH 24 Highway In Ghaziabad. Designed To Offer A Perfect Blend Of Luxury, Comfort, And Modern Living, The Project Features Thoughtfully Planned 2, 3, And 4 BHK Apartments With Contemporary Amenities. Residents Enjoy Landscaped Gardens, Children’s Play Areas, Clubhouses, And 24/7 Security, Ensuring A Safe And Vibrant Community Lifestyle. With Easy Connectivity To Delhi, Noida, And Ghaziabad, Mahagun Puram Provides A Seamless Urban Living Experience While Maintaining A Serene Environment. Each Phase Reflects Mahagun Group’s Commitment To Quality Construction, Innovative Design, And Timely Delivery, Making It An Ideal Choice For Families Seeking A Modern, Comfortable, And Well-Connected Home.

Mahagun Puram Project Overview

  • Units

    2 BHK | 493 Sq Ft - 953 Sq Ft
    3 BHK | 1021  Sq Ft - 948.6 Sq Ft

    • 2 BHK | Rs 71.00 Lac
    • 3 BHK | Rs 91.00 Lac
  • 1700

  • Construction Status

    Ready To Move

  • Developed By

    Mahagun Group

  • Project Size

    14 Acre

  • Open Area

Possession Date January 2013

RERA Details

Rera No. UPRERAPRJ9885

Specifications

Mahagun Puram Ghaziabad Project Charges

No charges available.

2, 3 BHK | Rs 71.00 Lac - Rs 91.00 Lac

+ Charges

Your Home Loan EMI Calculator

Principal
Interest
Monthly EMI
Total Amount Payable
Apply Your Instant Home Loan
Quick & Easy Application Process
You are Eligible for Amount

₹ 0

Monthly EMI ₹ 0


Why HotPropertyBazaar?
  • ✔ Offers from 30+ Banks
  • ✔ Lowest Interest Rates
  • ✔ Higher Loan Eligibility
* Estimate based on 50% of income going towards EMIs. Actual eligibility depends on the bank and your credit profile.

Top Amenities of Mahagun Puram

  • View All 15 Amenities
    • 1

      Gymnasium

    • 2

      Swimming Pool

    • 6

      Kids' Play Areas

    • 8

      Power Backup

    • 15

      24 x 7 Security

    • 16

      Clubhouse

    • 23

      Indoor Games

    • 30

      Visitor's Parking

    • 52

      Waste Disposal

    • 57

      Intercom

    Mahagun Puram Photos and Videos

    About Mahagun Group

    Builder Logo
    Mahagun Group

    A-19, Lohia Rd, A Block, Sector 63

    • 🏆 Total Projects 17
    • 🔨 Ongoing Projects 1
    • 📈 Upcoming Projects 1
    • 🏡 Delivered Projects 15

    The Mahagun Group operates in real estate and hospitality sectors. They are known for developing iconic buildings in Ghaziabad and Noida. They have delivered around 15.76 million sq ft of residential and commercial spaces. Currently, they are working on developing approximately 11.57 million sq ft.The group had a turnover of Rs. 9,000 million in 2017-2018, and they expect Rs. 17,000 million from future projects.less

    Explore Builder

    List Your Property in just 3 easy steps

    Get maximum visibility form genuine buyers and investor actively searching in your location List your flat, plot, or commercial uni and connect faster with serious inquiries.

    Floor Plan

    2bhk - 493 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs 7100000
    Floor Plan

    2bhk - 793.11 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 894 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs 9100000
    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 911.7 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 948.6 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    2bhk - 953 Sq Ft

    • Price Rs
    Floor Plan

    3bhk - 1021  Sq Ft

    • Price Rs

    Looking for a property in Mahagun Puram?

    Interested in

    Why Invest through Hot Property Bazaar?

    • Zero Brokerage
      100% Service, No Brokerage – Just Pure Value!
    • Lowest Price Guaranteed
      Found a better price? We'll match it!
    • Full Service Support
      Our sales team handles every step.
    • Developed By
      Mahagun Group
      Builder Logo
    • Office Address
      A-19, Lohia Rd, A Block, Sector 63
    If Mahagun Puram matches your intrest

    Explore more handpicked projects in Ghaziabad

    For Property Owners And Agents

    List Free. Get Discovered. Close Faster.

    Put your property in front of buyers and tenants Searching Across India. Whether it's a home , plot, office , shop or commercial space - list it easily with zero brokerage.

    Free Listing • Zero Brokerage • Verified Properties • Pan-India Reach
    Download Hot Property Bazaar App
    Property Alerts
    Instant Connect
    Save Favorites
    +91
    Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 1 Hot Property Bazaar App Screenshot 2
    Content hidden. Click here to continue viewing.